8:55:00
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
The Legend
Manager syckoson
Budget$49,348,471 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
RW
Canada Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
C
Canada Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Canada Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
LW
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Canada Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DL
Canada Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
DL
Canada Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
DR
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
DR
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Canada Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
G
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S18 Graal of the Great North
S16 Americas Premier syckoson
S16 Premier Cup syckoson
S16 Graal of the Great North syckoson
S15 Americas Premier syckoson
S15 Premier Cup syckoson
S15 Graal of the Great North syckoson
S14 Graal of the Great North syckoson
S14 Premier Cup syckoson
S14 Americas Premier syckoson
S13 Premier Cup syckoson
S13 Americas Premier syckoson
S12 Graal of the Great North syckoson
S12 Premier Cup syckoson
S12 Americas Premier syckoson
S11 Americas Premier syckoson
S11 Premier Cup syckoson
S11 Graal of the Great North syckoson
S10 Premier Cup syckoson
S10 Graal of the Great North syckoson
S10 Americas Premier syckoson
S9 Premier Cup syckoson
S9 Graal of the Great North syckoson
S9 Americas Premier syckoson
S8 Americas Premier syckoson
S7 Americas Premier syckoson
S6 Rookie Ice Festival syckoson
S5 Americas Premier syckoson
S4 Americas Premier syckoson
10th in Americas Premier
 
8. Mighty Pucks xtraplayer 16 16
9. Dread Lords COMPUTER 16 14
10. The Legend syckoson 15 14
11. Hc Plavinu Velni rediss 14 16
12. Detroit Red Wings COMPUTER 13 17
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000284.3
Canada Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000345.3
Canada Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.100.1-0.21.51.3200.1
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.100.10.11.11.3200
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.100.10.11.31.5210.1
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR00001.31.5210
Canada Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.30.10.20.12.52.2301
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.30.20.10.12.42.3301
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.30.20.102.22.3311
Canada Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.30.30.102.32.2300.9
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.100.10.111.3200.1
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.100.1-0.11.61.3180
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.30.20.1-0.12.22.4290.7
Canada Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.30.20.1-022.4290.9
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.031 seconds.