18:59:34
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Hamburg Chill
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$4,704,857 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Germany Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
RW
Germany Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
RW
Germany Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Germany Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
C
Germany Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
C
Germany Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Germany Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LW
Germany Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LW
Germany Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Germany Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DL
Germany Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DL
Germany Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Germany Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
DR
Germany Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
DR
Germany Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Germany Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
G
Germany Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
G
Germany Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S15 Minors Cup
2nd in Americas Minors
 
1. Ontario Vipers skuciuscz 31 3
2. Hamburg Chill COMPUTER 23 12
3. Liverpool HC COMPUTER 21 14
4. Germany Everblades COMPUTER 21 14
5. Kaunas Aurochs COMPUTER 18 14
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G0.100.1000295.9
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000305.4
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.200.20.11.31.1200.1
Germany Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.10.100.11.31.1190.1
Germany Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.200.20.41.41.7200.1
Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.300.30.11.71.5200.1
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.40.30.10.121.7210.6
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.30.20.10.41.71.7190.7
Germany Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.30.30.10.31.71.8200.6
Germany Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.20.10.10.41.61.7180.4
Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.40.20.10.41.51.9210.8
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.20.200.11.61.7210.6
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000345.9
Germany Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.300.30.51.50.9200
Germany Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.100.10.31.51.5200.1
Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.30.20.10.41.61.4200.5
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.50.30.20.31.52210.8
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.30.20.10.41.81.4190.5
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.051 seconds.